

Licensed pharmacy partner
Supplied by SREY MOM PHARMACY
GVMF+7X, Phnom Penh, Cambodia
Prescription notice
Item may require a valid prescription. Please consult your doctor or pharmacist before using new medication.
Last updated 27/04/2026 at 17:44
$5.85/package
$5.85/unit
Size: 1 tablet
Relief of Headache, Fever, Pain, Stuffy Nose, Sneezing, Runny Nose (Cold+Flu)
Adults and children 12 years and older: Orally, 1 tablet every 6 hours, or as recommended by a doctor.
Similar medicines from SREY MOM PHARMACY

Upro 400 400mg
SREY MOM PHARMACY
$0.00 β’ $0.00/unit

Diamicron MR 60 mg 60 mg
SREY MOM PHARMACY
$8.78 β’ $8.78/unit

Preah Kunya Balm (Crossbow Brand) Not available
SREY MOM PHARMACY
$0.00 β’ $0.00/unit

Sinex Forte Phenylephrine HCl 5mg, Paracetamol 500mg, Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 10mg, Cetirizine Hydrochloride 5mg
SREY MOM PHARMACY
$5.85 β’ $5.85/unit