

Licensed pharmacy partner
Supplied by SREY MOM PHARMACY
GVMF+7X, Phnom Penh, Cambodia
Prescription notice
Item may require a valid prescription. Please consult your doctor or pharmacist before using new medication.
Last updated 27/04/2026 at 18:01
$2.56/package
$2.56/unit
Size: 1 syrup
Non-productive cough due to allergy
Adults and children >12: 2 teaspoonfuls (10ml) 3 times a day. Children 6-12: 1 teaspoonful (5ml) 3 times a day.
Similar medicines from SREY MOM PHARMACY

C-sans Plus Cream 15g
SREY MOM PHARMACY
$0.73 β’ $0.73/unit

Panol 300mg Suppository 300mg
SREY MOM PHARMACY
$0.00 β’ $0.00/unit

αααααααΌα‘αΆααααααααααΆαααααααα»ααΆα Not available
SREY MOM PHARMACY
$0.98 β’ $0.98/unit

Panadol Extra Paracetamol 500mg, Caffeine 65mg
SREY MOM PHARMACY
$10.49 β’ $10.49/unit